hktv epg available on the app store

711 NHK World Premium (2017-07-28 星期五)
All Hot Springs!: Saga
00:15
News Check 11
00:45
News Commentary
01:25
Testimonies Of The Great East Japan Earthquake
01:35
Seiya Nakai\u0027s Railway Journey
01:40
Health For Today
02:10
Today\u0027s Menu
02:25
Cooking For Beginners
02:50
Everyday Tips
02:55
Afternoon Live Encore
03:00
Mini Program
03:50
NHK Premap
03:55
With Mother
04:00
Kid\u0027s Discovery
04:24
Chatty Jay\u0027s Sundry Shop
04:39
Go! Go! Cook R\u0027n
04:49
World Weather
04:59
News: Good Morning, Japan
05:00
Drama Serial Hiyokko 第101集
07:00
Morning Market
07:15
Exercise For Everyone
08:55
News \u0026 Weather
09:00
Explore The Deep World Of Japanese Names!
09:05
The Professionals Actress Rie Miyazawa
09:50
Girls Craft
10:40
NHK Premap
10:45
Points At Issue
10:48
World Weather
10:58
News
11:00
100 Beautiful Mountains Of Japan Mini
11:20
Koh Kentetsu\u0027s Food Travelogue In Asia
11:35
NHK Premap
11:40
Drama Serial Hiyokko 第101集
11:45
Practical English For Adults
12:00
Learn Spanish Through Traveling Encore
12:10
Hurray To The Angler
12:35
Let\u0027s Handicraft
13:05
Japanese Entertainment Encyclopedia
13:30
NHK News
14:00
Songs For Everyone
14:10
Design Ah!
14:15
Pythagoraswitch Mini
14:20
Tomio Umezawa \u0026 Koji Higashino\u0027s Eat Up Farmers Meal!
14:25
World Weather
14:54
Afternoon Live
14:55
Mini Program
15:45
NHK News
15:50
Fun With Japanese
16:01
Let\u0027s Enjoy English With Orton
16:11
Peek-A-Boo
16:21
With Mother
16:36
NHK News
17:00
Kid\u0027s Discovery
17:10
Whiz-Kids Tv You
17:25
World Weather
17:59
NHK News 7
18:00
Friday Evening Show
18:30
NHK Premap
19:43
Historical Drama Naotora: The Lady Warlord Digest
19:45
Fudoki
19:50
World Weather
19:58
News Watch 9
20:00
Drama 10 Blanket Cats 第6集
21:00
Document 72 Hours
21:50
News Check 11
22:15
International News Report 2017 (Dual audio when available)
22:55
World Weather
23:45
Super Presentation
23:50
Weekend Farming Life
00:15
News Check 11
00:45
News Commentary
01:25
Girls Craft
01:35
The Mark Of Beauty
01:40
Choices On How To Deal With Illness
02:10
My Gardening Green Style
02:55
Afternoon Live
03:00
Mini Program
03:50
NHK Premap
03:55
With Mother
04:00
Kid\u0027s Discovery
04:24
Chatty Jay\u0027s Sundry Shop
04:39
Go! Go! Cook R\u0027n
04:49
World Weather
04:59
News: Good Morning, Japan
05:00

回目錄

powered by jaffeling.com